ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12702149
*
nr 1270 2149
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Sign 83. Subject: 52x37,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Sign 83. Signerad. Motivet: 52x37 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 26 2019
at 20:20:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/8 18:41:31
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:26
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:29
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:10
-
9034 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Avensson. Signed, dated 6/310, the Stockhol..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:52
-
8048 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:34
-
9265 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:57
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1270 2149
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Sign 83. Subject: 52x37,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Sign 83. Signerad. Motivet: 52x37 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 26 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/8 18:41:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:26 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:29 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:10
-
9034 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Avensson. Signed, dated 6/310, the Stockhol..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:52 -
8048 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:34 -
9265 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:57